Schützenkönig / in

Schützenklasse
Jugendklasse
Bürgerkönig
Jahr  
 
2015
             
2014
           
2013
Harald
Thöne
Peer
Makowski
Fabian
Gimmler
2012
Herwig
Pfläging
Stefen
Diegler
2011
Irene
Sedlaczek
Julius
Becker
Christa
Jeppe
2010
Mathias
Damm
Julius
Becker
Tobias
Böker
2009
Perley
Krug
Marvin
Markert
Tobias
Böker
2008
Irene
Sedlaczek
Mathias
Damm
Ralf
Jacob
2007
Irene
Sedlaczek
Cecilia
Paulheim
Markus
Ebert
2006
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Marcel
Nentwig
Ralf
Jacob
2005
Uwe
Becker
Mathias
Damm
Heidi
Landefeld
2004
Sascha
Weifenbach
Mathias
Damm
Marianne
Matthieu
2003
Joachim
Damm
Martin
Damm
Bodo
Mantel
2002
Sascha
Weifenbach
Sebastian
Helwig
   
2001
Harald
Thöne
Sebastian
Helwig
   
200
Joachim
Damm
Sebastian
Helwig
   
1999
Sven
Krug
Stefan
Schüszler
   
1998
Harald
Thöne
Mathias
Damm
   
1997
Joachim
Damm
Erik
Eiche
   
1996
Lars
Krug
Martin
Damm
   
1995
Wilfried
Kohlepp
Jochen
Hesse
   
1994
Irene
Sedlaczek
Alice
Weifenbach
   
1993
Thomas
Caspary
Lars
Krug
   
1992
Irene
Sedlaczek
Sven
Krug
   
1991
Herwig
Pfläging
Jürgen
Bekes
   
1990
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Stefan
Berndt
   
1989
Günter
Weide
Oliver
Rohrbach
   
1988
Werner
Höhne
Sascha
Weifenbach
   
1987
Joachim
Damm
Karsten
Weide
   
1986
Friedhelm
Bangert
Cornelia
Schindehütte
   
1985
Emil
Hoffmann
Susanne
Jacob
   
1984
Helmut
Schwarz
Frank
Jacob
   
1983
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1982
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1981
Günter
Weide
Birgit
Anders
   
1980
Joachim
Damm
Angela
Weide
   
1979
Irene
Anders
Heike
Weide
   
1978
Rudolf
Anders
Andrea
Sedlaczek
   
1977
           
1976
Günter
Weide
       
1975
           
1974
           
1973
   
   
1972
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1971
Günter
Weide
       
1970
Edmund
Kliese
       
1969
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1968
Gerhard
Erkelenz
       
1967
Günter
Weide
       
1966
Hans
Witzel
       
1965
   
   
1964
Günter
Weide
   
1963
Herman
Kitta
   
1962
Josef
Sedlaczek
       
1961
   
   
Schützenklasse
Jugendklasse
Bürgerkönig
Jahr  
 
2015
             
2014
           
2013
Harald
Thöne
Peer
Makowski
Fabian Gimmler
2012
Herwig
Pfläging
Peer
Makowski
 
 
2011
Irene
Sedlaczek
Julius
Becker
Christa
Jeppe
2010
Mathias
Damm
Julius
Becker
Tobias
Böker
2009
Perley
Krug
Marvin
Markert
Tobias
Böker
2008
Irene
Sedlaczek
Mathias
Damm
Ralf
Jacob
2007
Irene
Sedlaczek
Cecilia
Paulheim
Markus
Ebert
2006
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Marcel
Nentwig
Ralf
Jacob
2005
Uwe
Becker
Mathias
Damm
Heidi
Landefeld
2004
Sascha
Weifenbach
Mathias
Damm
Marianne
Matthieu
2003
Joachim
Damm
Martin
Damm
Bodo
Mantel
2002
Sascha
Weifenbach
Sebastian
Helwig
   
2001
Harald
Thöne
Sebastian
Helwig
   
200
Joachim
Damm
Sebastian
Helwig
   
1999
Sven
Krug
Stefan
Schüszler
   
1998
Harald
Thöne
Mathias
Damm
   
1997
Joachim
Damm
Erik
Eiche
   
1996
Lars
Krug
Martin
Damm
   
1995
Wilfried
Kohlepp
Jochen
Hesse
   
1994
Irene
Sedlaczek
Alice
Weifenbach
   
1993
Thomas
Caspary
Lars
Krug
   
1992
Irene
Sedlaczek
Sven
Krug
   
1991
Herwig
Pfläging
Jürgen
Bekes
   
1990
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Stefan
Berndt
   
1989
Günter
Weide
Oliver
Rohrbach
   
1988
Werner
Höhne
Sascha
Weifenbach
   
1987
Joachim
Damm
Karsten
Weide
   
1986
Friedhelm
Bangert
Cornelia
Schindehütte
   
1985
Emil
Hoffmann
Susanne
Jacob
   
1984
Helmut
Schwarz
Frank
Jacob
   
1983
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1982
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1981
Günter
Weide
Birgit
Anders
   
1980
Joachim
Damm
Angela
Weide
   
1979
Irene
Anders
Heike
Weide
   
1978
Rudolf
Anders
Andrea
Sedlaczek
   
1977
           
1976
Günter
Weide
       
1975
           
1974
           
1973
   
   
1972
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1971
Günter
Weide
       
1970
Edmund
Kliese
       
1969
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1968
Gerhard
Erkelenz
       
1967
Günter
Weide
       
1966
Hans
Witzel
       
1965
   
   
1964
Günter
Weide
   
1963
Herman
Kitta
   
1962
Josef
Sedlaczek
       
1961
   
   
Schützenklasse
Jugendklasse
Bürgerkönig
Jahr  
 
2015
             
2014
           
2013
Harald Thöne Peer Makowski Fabian Gimmler
2012
Herwig Pfläging Peer
 
2011
Irene
Sedlaczek
Julius
Becker
Christa
Jeppe
2010
Mathias
Damm
Julius
Becker
Tobias
Böker
2009
Perley
Krug
Marvin
Markert
Tobias
Böker
2008
Irene
Sedlaczek
Mathias
Damm
Ralf
Jacob
2007
Irene
Sedlaczek
Cecilia
Paulheim
Markus
Ebert
2006
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Marcel
Nentwig
Ralf
Jacob
2005
Uwe
Becker
Mathias
Damm
Heidi
Landefeld
2004
Sascha
Weifenbach
Mathias
Damm
Marianne
Matthieu
2003
Joachim
Damm
Martin
Damm
Bodo
Mantel
2002
Sascha
Weifenbach
Sebastian
Helwig
   
2001
Harald
Thöne
Sebastian
Helwig
   
200
Joachim
Damm
Sebastian
Helwig
   
1999
Sven
Krug
Stefan
Schüszler
   
1998
Harald
Thöne
Mathias
Damm
   
1997
Joachim
Damm
Erik
Eiche
   
1996
Lars
Krug
Martin
Damm
   
1995
Wilfried
Kohlepp
Jochen
Hesse
   
1994
Irene
Sedlaczek
Alice
Weifenbach
   
1993
Thomas
Caspary
Lars
Krug
   
1992
Irene
Sedlaczek
Sven
Krug
   
1991
Herwig
Pfläging
Jürgen
Bekes
   
1990
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Stefan
Berndt
   
1989
Günter
Weide
Oliver
Rohrbach
   
1988
Werner
Höhne
Sascha
Weifenbach
   
1987
Joachim
Damm
Karsten
Weide
   
1986
Friedhelm
Bangert
Cornelia
Schindehütte
   
1985
Emil
Hoffmann
Susanne
Jacob
   
1984
Helmut
Schwarz
Frank
Jacob
   
1983
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1982
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1981
Günter
Weide
Birgit
Anders
   
1980
Joachim
Damm
Angela
Weide
   
1979
Irene
Anders
Heike
Weide
   
1978
Rudolf
Anders
Andrea
Sedlaczek
   
1977
           
1976
Günter
Weide
       
1975
           
1974
           
1973
   
   
1972
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1971
Günter
Weide
       
1970
Edmund
Kliese
       
1969
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1968
Gerhard
Erkelenz
       
1967
Günter
Weide
       
1966
Hans
Witzel
       
1965
   
   
1964
Günter
Weide
   
1963
Herman
Kitta
   
1962
Josef
Sedlaczek
       
1961
   
   
Schützenklasse
Jugendklasse
Bürgerkönig
Jahr  
 
2015
             
2014
           
2013
Harald Thöne Peer Makowski Fabian Gimmler
2012
Herwig
 
2011
Irene
Sedlaczek
Julius
Becker
Christa
Jeppe
2010
Mathias
Damm
Julius
Becker
Tobias
Böker
2009
Perley
Krug
Marvin
Markert
Tobias
Böker
2008
Irene
Sedlaczek
Mathias
Damm
Ralf
Jacob
2007
Irene
Sedlaczek
Cecilia
Paulheim
Markus
Ebert
2006
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Marcel
Nentwig
Ralf
Jacob
2005
Uwe
Becker
Mathias
Damm
Heidi
Landefeld
2004
Sascha
Weifenbach
Mathias
Damm
Marianne
Matthieu
2003
Joachim
Damm
Martin
Damm
Bodo
Mantel
2002
Sascha
Weifenbach
Sebastian
Helwig
   
2001
Harald
Thöne
Sebastian
Helwig
   
200
Joachim
Damm
Sebastian
Helwig
   
1999
Sven
Krug
Stefan
Schüszler
   
1998
Harald
Thöne
Mathias
Damm
   
1997
Joachim
Damm
Erik
Eiche
   
1996
Lars
Krug
Martin
Damm
   
1995
Wilfried
Kohlepp
Jochen
Hesse
   
1994
Irene
Sedlaczek
Alice
Weifenbach
   
1993
Thomas
Caspary
Lars
Krug
   
1992
Irene
Sedlaczek
Sven
Krug
   
1991
Herwig
Pfläging
Jürgen
Bekes
   
1990
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Stefan
Berndt
   
1989
Günter
Weide
Oliver
Rohrbach
   
1988
Werner
Höhne
Sascha
Weifenbach
   
1987
Joachim
Damm
Karsten
Weide
   
1986
Friedhelm
Bangert
Cornelia
Schindehütte
   
1985
Emil
Hoffmann
Susanne
Jacob
   
1984
Helmut
Schwarz
Frank
Jacob
   
1983
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1982
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1981
Günter
Weide
Birgit
Anders
   
1980
Joachim
Damm
Angela
Weide
   
1979
Irene
Anders
Heike
Weide
   
1978
Rudolf
Anders
Andrea
Sedlaczek
   
1977
           
1976
Günter
Weide
       
1975
           
1974
           
1973
   
   
1972
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1971
Günter
Weide
       
1970
Edmund
Kliese
       
1969
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1968
Gerhard
Erkelenz
       
1967
Günter
Weide
       
1966
Hans
Witzel
       
1965
   
   
1964
Günter
Weide
   
1963
Herman
Kitta
   
1962
Josef
Sedlaczek
       
1961
   
   
Schützenklasse
Jugendklasse
Bürgerkönig
Jahr  
  2015
 
 
 
 
 
 
2014
 
 
 
 
 
2013
 
 
 
 
 
2012
 
 
 
 
 
2011
Irene
Sedlaczek
Julius
Becker
Christa
Jeppe
2010
Mathias
Damm
Julius
Becker
Tobias
Böker
2009
Perley
Krug
Marvin
Markert
Tobias
Böker
2008
Irene
Sedlaczek
Mathias
Damm
Ralf
Jacob
2007
Irene
Sedlaczek
Cecilia
Paulheim
Markus
Ebert
2006
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Marcel
Nentwig
Ralf
Jacob
2005
Uwe
Becker
Mathias
Damm
Heidi
Landefeld
2004
Sascha
Weifenbach
Mathias
Damm
Marianne
Matthieu
2003
Joachim
Damm
Martin
Damm
Bodo
Mantel
2002
Sascha
Weifenbach
Sebastian
Helwig
   
2001
Harald
Thöne
Sebastian
Helwig
   
200
Joachim
Damm
Sebastian
Helwig
   
1999
Sven
Krug
Stefan
Schüszler
   
1998
Harald
Thöne
Mathias
Damm
   
1997
Joachim
Damm
Erik
Eiche
   
1996
Lars
Krug
Martin
Damm
   
1995
Wilfried
Kohlepp
Jochen
Hesse
   
1994
Irene
Sedlaczek
Alice
Weifenbach
   
1993
Thomas
Caspary
Lars
Krug
   
1992
Irene
Sedlaczek
Sven
Krug
   
1991
Herwig
Pfläging
Jürgen
Bekes
   
1990
Klemens
Sedlaczek
Stefan
Berndt
   
1989
Günter
Weide
Oliver
Rohrbach
   
1988
Werner
Höhne
Sascha
Weifenbach
   
1987
Joachim
Damm
Karsten
Weide
   
1986
Friedhelm
Bangert
Cornelia
Schindehütte
   
1985
Emil
Hoffmann
Susanne
Jacob
   
1984
Helmut
Schwarz
Frank
Jacob
   
1983
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1982
Gerhard
Müllner
Jens
Römer
   
1981
Günter
Weide
Birgit
Anders
   
1980
Joachim
Damm
Angela
Weide
   
1979
Irene
Anders
Heike
Weide
   
1978
Rudolf
Anders
Andrea
Sedlaczek
   
1977
           
1976
Günter
Weide
       
1975
           
1974
           
1973
   
   
1972
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1971
Günter
Weide
       
1970
Edmund
Kliese
       
1969
Emil
Hoffmann
       
1968
Gerhard
Erkelenz
       
1967
Günter
Weide
       
1966
Hans
Witzel
       
1965
   
   
1964
Günter
Weide
   
1963
Herman
Kitta
   
1962
Josef
Sedlaczek
       
1961